Skip to content
MathsGenie logo
Pricing
Sign up

Home

Revision planner

Ask Genie AI

Worksheets

Question Rush

Daily greens

New
Physical Education cover artwork
  1. IGCSE
  2. Grade calculator

Physical Education Grade calculator

Spec 0413

All resources
Papers
Paper marker
Grade calculator
U

Total mark

0 / 200

We don't have this subject's per-paper mark breakdown yet, so enter your total across all papers — the same total CIE publishes its grade boundaries against.

Grade boundaries
Exam series987654321A*ABCDEFG
June 2026---------1451291139881655035
June 2025---------1431271119680655137
June 202415113912711710797765535--------
June 2023145136127118109101775330--------
November 2023---------15614012410890725538
June 202214713712711710899744925--------
November 2022---------1511331159779614325