Skip to content
MathsGenie logo
Pricing
Sign up

Home

Revision planner

Ask Genie AI

Worksheets

Question Rush

Daily greens

New
Environmental Management cover artwork
  1. IGCSE
  2. Grade calculator

Environmental Management Grade calculator

Spec 0680

All resources
Papers
Paper marker
Grade calculator
U

Total mark

0 / 160

We don't have this subject's per-paper mark breakdown yet, so enter your total across all papers — the same total CIE publishes its grade boundaries against.

Grade boundaries
Exam seriesA*ABCDEFG
June 2026119101836555453423
June 202511297826857473625
June 2024121105897461493623
June 2023119103877260483624
November 20231321161008468523722
June 202211299867361493725
November 2022122105887258443220