Skip to content
MathsGenie logo
Pricing
Sign up

Home

Revision planner

Ask Genie AI

Worksheets

Question Rush

Daily greens

New
Drama cover artwork
  1. IGCSE
  2. Grade calculator

Drama Grade calculator

Spec 0411

All resources
Papers
Paper marker
Grade calculator
U

Total mark

0 / 200

We don't have this subject's per-paper mark breakdown yet, so enter your total across all papers — the same total CIE publishes its grade boundaries against.

Grade boundaries
Exam series987654321A*ABCDEFG
June 2026---------16914912911090715233
June 2025---------16514712911191715233
June 2024167157148135123111855934--------
June 2023169159150137124111855934--------
November 2023---------17115113111292735435
June 2022165155145131118105805530--------
November 2022---------16614612610787684930