Skip to content
MathsGenie logo
Pricing
Sign up

Home

Revision planner

Ask Genie AI

Worksheets

Question Rush

Daily Greens

New
Arabic cover artwork
  1. IGCSE
  2. Grade calculator

Arabic Grade calculator

Spec 4AA1

All resources
Papers
Paper marker
Grade calculator
U

Total mark

0 / 125

We don't have this subject's per-paper mark breakdown yet, so enter your total across all papers — the same total Edexcel publishes its grade boundaries against.

Grade boundaries
Exam series987654321
June 2026877869615345352516
November 2023898174665952382512
January 2023857565574942312111
June 2022857565574942312111
November 2021948577706357463525
January 2020999388827670574431
June 2019999388827670574431