Skip to content
MathsGenie logo
Pricing
Sign up

Home

Revision planner

Ask Genie AI

Worksheets

Question Rush

Daily greens

New
Russian cover artwork
  1. A Level
  2. Grade calculator

Russian Grade calculator

Spec 9RU0

All resources
Papers
Paper marker
Grade calculator
U

Total mark

0 / 400

We don't have this subject's per-paper mark breakdown yet, so enter your total across all papers — the same total Edexcel publishes its grade boundaries against.

Grade boundaries
Exam seriesA*ABCDE
June 2026299260221182144106
June 202528524620716813092
June 202428724820917013192
June 2023352263224185146107
June 20223182491971459443
June 2019340261222183144106