Skip to content
MathsGenie logo
Pricing
Sign up

Home

Revision planner

Ask Genie AI

Worksheets

Question Rush

Daily greens

New
Polish cover artwork
  1. A Level
  2. Grade calculator

Polish Grade calculator

Spec 7687

All resources
Papers
Paper marker
Grade calculator
U

Total mark

0 / 400

We don't have this subject's per-paper mark breakdown yet, so enter your total across all papers — the same total AQA publishes its grade boundaries against.

Grade boundaries
Exam seriesA*ABCDE
June 2026330266228190153116
June 2025327265228191154117
June 2024322265227189152115
June 2023317257221185150115
June 202229625021217413699
November 2021327267234201169137
November 2020327267234201168135