Skip to content
MathsGenie logo
Pricing
Sign up

Home

Revision planner

Ask Genie AI

Worksheets

Question Rush

Daily Greens

New
Maths cover artwork
  1. A Level
  2. Grade calculator

Maths Grade calculator

Spec H640

All resources
Worksheets
Question bank
Daily Greens
Papers
Videos
Flashcards
Exam builder
Paper marker
Grade calculator
U

Paper 1: Pure & Mechanics

0 / 100

Paper 2: Pure & Statistics

0 / 100

Paper 3: Pure & Comprehension

0 / 75

Grade boundaries
Exam seriesA*ABCDE
June 20262231871551239261
June 20252261901591289766
June 20242311901561228956
June 20232241861511178349
June 20222121721381047138
November 2021192154126987042
November 2020193159128976737
June 20192171781461148352
June 2018218197176155135115