Skip to content
MathsGenie logo
Pricing
Sign up

Home

Revision planner

Ask Genie AI

Worksheets

Question Rush

Daily greens

New
Environmental Science cover artwork
  1. A Level
  2. Grade calculator

Environmental Science Grade calculator

Spec 7447

All resources
Papers
Paper marker
Grade calculator
U

Total mark

0 / 240

We don't have this subject's per-paper mark breakdown yet, so enter your total across all papers — the same total AQA publishes its grade boundaries against.

Grade boundaries
Exam seriesA*ABCDE
June 20261711521291078563
June 20251721551311088562
June 20241781631391159168
June 20231811651411189572
June 2022164146120957045
November 2021158136114927150
November 2020162140117947250
June 20191711561321088562