Skip to content
MathsGenie logo
Pricing
Sign up

Home

Revision planner

Ask Genie AI

Worksheets

Question Rush

Daily greens

New
Dance cover artwork
  1. A Level
  2. Grade calculator

Dance Grade calculator

Spec 7237

All resources
Papers
Paper marker
Grade calculator
U

Total mark

0 / 200

We don't have this subject's per-paper mark breakdown yet, so enter your total across all papers — the same total AQA publishes its grade boundaries against.

Grade boundaries
Exam seriesA*ABCDE
June 20261611461271088971
June 20251561391211048770
June 20241451301151008570
June 20231501361191028670
June 2022141127110937761
June 2019143131115998368
June 2018139129112957862