Skip to content
MathsGenie logo
Sign up

Home

Revision planner

Ask Genie AI

Worksheets

Question Rush

Daily Greens

Ideas + feedback

Maths cover artwork
  1. IGCSE
  2. Grade calculator

Maths Grade calculator

Spec 9260

All resources
Question bank
Daily Greens
Papers
Videos
Flashcards
Exam builder
Paper marker
Grade calculator
U

Total mark

0 / 200

We don't have this subject's per-paper mark breakdown yet, so enter your total across all papers — the same total Oxford AQA publishes its grade boundaries against.

Grade boundaries
Exam series9876543
May/June 202616613610684634231
May/June 202516313911591674331
November 202516313911591674432
May/June 202414612510483634333
November 202414312310383634333
June 20221361169676563727
November 20221361169676563727
November 20211401189777573727
November 20201361159473523222
June 201914612510484644434
November 201914412410484644434
June 201815212810483634333
November 201815012510081624333