Skip to content
MathsGenie logo
Sign up

Home

Revision planner

Ask Genie AI

Worksheets

Question Rush

Daily Greens

Ideas + feedback

Arabic cover artwork
  1. GCSE
  2. Grade calculator

Arabic Grade calculator

Spec 1AA0

All resources
Papers
Paper marker
Grade calculator
U

Total mark

0 / 280

We don't have this subject's per-paper mark breakdown yet, so enter your total across all papers — the same total Edexcel publishes its grade boundaries against.

Grade boundaries
Exam series54321
June 20261651451117744
June 20251641441107744
June 20241581361098255
June 2023137112896644
June 2022142101826446
June 2019152130966228