Skip to content
MathsGenie logo
Sign up

Home

Revision planner

Ask Genie AI

Worksheets

Question Rush

Daily Greens

Ideas + feedback

Russian cover artwork
  1. GCSE
  2. Grade calculator

Russian Grade calculator

Spec 1RU0

All resources
Papers
Paper marker
Grade calculator
U

Total mark

0 / 280

We don't have this subject's per-paper mark breakdown yet, so enter your total across all papers — the same total Edexcel publishes its grade boundaries against.

Grade boundaries
Exam series54321
June 20261741381026631
June 2025155124936231
June 2024155124936231
June 2023155124936231
June 2022141118885930
June 2019160127946128