Skip to content
MathsGenie logo
Sign up

Home

Revision planner

Ask Genie AI

Worksheets

Question Rush

Daily Greens

Ideas + feedback

French cover artwork
  1. GCSE
  2. Grade calculator

French Grade calculator

All resources
Papers
Paper marker
Grade calculator
U

Total mark

0 / 240

We don't have this subject's per-paper mark breakdown yet, so enter your total across all papers — the same total Eduqas publishes its grade boundaries against.

Grade boundaries
Exam series54321
June 20251581381036834
June 2024161129976534
June 2023158132976329
June 2022152123915928
June 20191561381026631
June 2018144126874911