Skip to content
MathsGenie logo
Sign up

Home

Revision planner

Ask Genie AI

Worksheets

Question Rush

Daily Greens

Ideas + feedback

French cover artwork
  1. GCSE
  2. Grade calculator

French Grade calculator

All resources
Papers
Paper marker
Grade calculator
U

Total mark

0 / 280

We don't have this subject's per-paper mark breakdown yet, so enter your total across all papers — the same total Edexcel publishes its grade boundaries against.

Grade boundaries
Exam series54321
June 20251901711309050
June 20241921681309356
June 20231871621187430
June 20221741481086828
June 20192031641217836
June 2018162132976228