Skip to content
MathsGenie logo
Sign up

Home

Revision planner

Ask Genie AI

Worksheets

Question Rush

Daily Greens

Ideas + feedback

French cover artwork
  1. GCSE
  2. Grade calculator

French Grade calculator

Spec 8652

All resources
Papers
Paper marker
Grade calculator
U

Total mark

0 / 240

We don't have this subject's per-paper mark breakdown yet, so enter your total across all papers — the same total AQA publishes its grade boundaries against.

Grade boundaries
Exam series54321
June 20251631511086624
June 20241591421026324
June 20231581411026324
June 2022143131955924
June 20191691521117131
June 20181591431056831