Skip to content
MathsGenie logo
Sign up

Home

Revision planner

Ask Genie AI

Worksheets

Question Rush

Daily Greens

Ideas + feedback

Maths cover artwork
  1. AS Level
  2. Grade calculator

Maths Grade calculator

Spec H230

All resources
Daily Greens
Papers
Flashcards
Paper marker
Grade calculator
U

Total mark

0 / 150

We don't have this subject's per-paper mark breakdown yet, so enter your total across all papers — the same total OCR publishes its grade boundaries against.

Grade boundaries
Exam seriesABCDE
June 202510794816957
June 20249582695643
June 20239681675339
June 20229476594225
November 20218974594430
November 20209176624834
June 201910086725946
June 20189584736252